Sale!

Stripes Short-Sleeves (Men)

(1 customer review)

$19.90 $9.90

Clear
SKU: N/A Categories: ,

AUSTERE is a simple fashion destination for all. Our catalog consist of basic apparels. Simple aesthetics & savvy pricing; an essential fashion ideology.

Austere Basic Stripes Plain T-shirt (Men)

Limited Stock in Singapore

150g/sm, 100% Cotton

Weight 150 kg
Colours (Striped)

Grey-White, Black-White

Size (Striped)

M, L, XL

1 review for Stripes Short-Sleeves (Men)

  1. webbymaster

Add a review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Men Short Sleeve

How to measure
DescriptionSMLXL
Body Length68707274
Chest47495153
Shoulder to Shoulder42444648
Armhole Straight22232425
Sleeve Length18192021
Sleeve Opening15161718
Neck Width1818.51919.5
Back Neck Drop2222
Front Neck Drop HPS7.588.59
Body Sleeve Hem2222

0