Sale!

Striped Short-Sleeves (Women)

(1 customer review)

$19.90 $9.90

Clear
SKU: N/A Categories: , ,

AUSTERE is a simple fashion destination for all. Our catalog consist of basic apparels. Simple aesthetics & savvy pricing; an essential fashion ideology.

Austere Basic Short-Sleeve Striped Plain T-shirt (Women)

Limited Stock in Singapore

150g/sm, 100% Cotton

Weight 150 kg
Colour

Grey-White, Black-White

Size

M, L, XL

1 review for Striped Short-Sleeves (Women)

  1. tan

    Delivery took 8 days. Quality is decent.

Add a review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Women Short Sleeve

How to measure
DescriptionXSSML
Chest40424446
Length59616365
Sleeve Length17171818
Armhole191919.520
Sleeve Opening1414.51515.5
Neck Opening1818.51919.5
Front-Neck Drop1111.51212.5

0